Latest
 

Lancashire League Worsley Cup Bowling Against Each Opponent Tony Gallagher

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Bacup6504266-427.0010
Burnley481350    
Church216111874-5716.8500
Colne15238421-3042.0000
East Lancashire4802111-2121.0000
Enfield7213622-3618.0000
Lowerhouse3421022-65.0000
Nelson9204155-418.2010
Ramsbottom470330    
Rawtenstall10715843-3014.5000
Rishton213517731-2859.0000
Todmorden2402922-2914.5000
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive