Latest
 

Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Tony Gallagher

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington7205921-2529.5000
Bacup508240092-4644.4400
Burnley6438344235-4414.9510
Church562835774-5551.0000
Colne57414259133-3819.9200
East Lancashire7728472206-3823.6010
Enfield67412357235-5215.5210
Haslingden56810342103-3634.2000
Lowerhouse91113500316-1016.1210
Nelson5435343153-1922.8600
Ramsbottom76310410194-2821.5700
Rawtenstall4727289132-222.2300
Rishton7348434294-1114.9600
Todmorden5964329175-2919.3510
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive