Latest
 

Lancashire League Worsley Cup Bowling Against Each Opponent Ian Birtwistle

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Bacup2282116136-218.9210
Burnley208211674-5516.5700
Church2927120105-5012.0010
Colne160111042-3227.5000
East Lancashire166011222-4456.0000
Enfield3287181126-4215.0810
Lowerhouse4831311-1313.0000
Nelson6023911-2539.0000
Ramsbottom320130    
Rawtenstall202412574-5417.8500
Rishton16968283-110.2500
Todmorden12506221-331.0000
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive