Latest
 

Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Ian Birtwistle

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Bacup147925862545-4915.9610
Burnley167435839717-1411.8150
Church2081441017576-2117.8420
Colne1854241016675-3915.1620
East Lancashire175316964606-4016.0640
Enfield1828301018555-2218.5030
Haslingden1903331108708-6315.8220
Lowerhouse171636839665-2212.7110
Nelson195133974556-2517.7030
Ramsbottom2157221195778-4915.5150
Rawtenstall1851241080507-2121.6010
Rishton2309491152757-3815.3640
Todmorden188141960546-2517.7710
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive