Latest
 

Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Mark Aspin

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington43210236123-5419.6600
Bacup114444588315-3718.9620
Burnley79016502205-2625.1010
Church51425182145-3513.0010
Colne85229454284-2916.2100
East Lancashire101631556214-3226.4700
Enfield107132613327-3419.1520
Haslingden89230478217-1522.7610
Lowerhouse111740590244-5424.5800
Nelson60812385175-5322.6410
Ramsbottom92011603225-2527.4010
Rawtenstall91921608286-6221.7120
Rishton115426676276-6625.0310
Todmorden137546662377-5617.8910
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive