Latest
 

Lancashire League Worsley Cup Bowling Against Each Opponent John Seedle

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington10214222-4221.0000
Bacup198810252-2120.4000
Burnley265811896-3113.1110
Church480230    
Colne1802311-2323.0000
East Lancashire9037822-3639.0000
Enfield4813011-3030.0000
Haslingden308717183-4821.3700
Lowerhouse15438364-5613.8300
Nelson4221111-1111.0000
Ramsbottom162510531-2935.0000
Rawtenstall3527194104-4919.4000
Rishton660460    
Todmorden198911543-4228.7500
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2021 Accrington CC and CricketArchive