Latest
 

List A Bowling For Each Team by Janith Liyanage

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club198416832-1556.000066.005.09
Jaffna District264127141-1667.750066.006.15
Mannar District180211742-2829.250045.003.90
Ragama Cricket Club117491045385-2927.500130.895.34
Sri Lanka440342051-1684.000088.005.72
Sri Lanka A9018522-3242.500045.005.66
The Club

This page was generated by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2005-2026 Accrington CC and CricketArchive